Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: Poule 1 (R1-R4)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: 50
  • Klasse minimum: 0

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)Biljarten in Waarland 612641,73587,119-
2)Biljarten in Waarland 112612,14191,1803
3)Wieringermeer '85 612601,84486,3224
4De Liefhebber Oldies12591,28290,3615
5Noorderend 112552,00089,5409
6Biljarten in Waarland 212541,60786,33010
7Recreanten 314531,02083,99511
8Onder Ons 110441,31586,70320
9Steeds Beter 210401,57586,41124
10Biljartvereniging Langedijk 0510321,37979,72232