Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: Poule 2 (R1-R4)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: 50
  • Klasse minimum: 0

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)Biljarten in Waarland 710591,90793,289-
2)Wieringermeer '85 512572,30286,8372
3)Biljartvereniging Langedijk 0412561,46089,1733
4Onder Ons 210521,00691,1597
5De Carroussel 110441,56588,94615
6Recreanten 110421,82489,98217
7Biljarten in Waarland 810411,73485,54718
8Biljarten in Waarland 48371,92484,61522
9Noorderend 210261,16881,49033